Miembros del Instituto


 

Investigadores Titulares

Albares Albares, Roberto

Alcántara Sáez, Manuel

Álvarez Cuartero, Izaskun 

Antón, José Ignacio

Badillo Matos, Ángel

Benéitez Andrés, Rosa María

Blanco Rodríguez, Juan Andrés 

Botella Rodríguez, Elisa  

Bruña Bragado, María José

Bujosa Vadell, Lorenzo Mateo
Carrera Troyano, Miguel
Criado del Valle, Carlos Hugo

Dacosta Martínez, Arsenio Fernando 
Del Álamo Gómez, Nuria María
Del Rey Poveda, Luis Alberto

Dieguez Melo, María 

Elorza Saravia, Juan Daniel
Espina Barrio, Ángel Baldomero
Esteban De Vega, Mariano

Ferraro Cibelli, Agustín
Fuentes Morán, María Teresa
Fuertes Martínez, Marta
García Montero, Mercedes
Guerrero Guerrero, Evarista
Hernández Díaz, José María
Hernández Sánchez, Domingo
Iglesias Bárez, Mercedes
León Alonso, Marta
Luis Martín, Francisco de
Marenghi, Patricia Rita
Martínez Rosón, María del Mar
Martínez Barahona, Elena 
Mateos Díaz, Araceli
Melgosa Arcos, Francisco Javier
Mira Delli-Zotti, Guillermo
Molinuevo Martínez de Bujo, José Luis
Montes Pérez, Carlos
Moreno Almendral, Raúl
Muñoz de Bustillo, Rafael
Noguerol Jiménez, Francisca
Notario Ruiz, Antonio
Pérez López, Mª Ángeles 
Picornell Lucas, Antonia
Redero San Román, Manuel
Rivas Pérez, Cristina
Rivera Navarro, Jesús
Riviere Gómez, Jaime
Rodrigues Silveira, Rodrigo
Rodriguez Balmaceda, Cecilia
Sánchez López, José Francisco
Sanguineti Raymond, Wilfredo
Santos Pérez, José Manuel
Velarde Aramayo, María Silvia  

Zúñiga Rodríguez, Laura
Stanek Baranowski, Mikolaj

 


 

Miembros Honoríficos

 

Del Campo García, Esther 

Gómez Pellón, Eloy   

Martí i Puig, Salvador  

Pachano, Simón 

Pásara, Luis 

Pérez Liñán, Aníbal 

Rueda Junquera, Fernando 

Sánchez-Ancochea, Diego 

Nolte, Detlef 

Scott Palmer, David (- 30/4/2018)

 

 Investigadores colaboradores 

Bonato Barcellos, Antonio 

Cáceres Sztorc, Ágata Cristina 

Cuesta, Eduardo Martín

Delpino Goicochea, María Antonieta  

García González, Gloria 

González de la Fuente, Íñigo 

Grande Martín, Rafael 

Manjarrés Ramos, Elizabeth 

Pérez Ortega, Isabel 

Rodríguez Jimenez, Francisco 

Valerio Martins, Daniel 

Valerio Martins, Racquel

 

 

  Personal Investigador en Formación

 

Araujo de Oliveira, Luana do Carmo

 

 

 

 

 

Albán Gallo, Eduardo

 

 

 

 

 

Barbosa do Couto, Luiz Eduardo

 

 

 

 

 

Barrientos, María Renné

 

 

 

 

Bartol Gutiérrez, Ana

 

 

 

 

 

 

Diego Castellanos, Elena

 

 

 

 

 

Erquiaga Martínez, Cristina

 

 

 

 

 

Gortari do Couto, Ana Laura Neves

 

 

 

 

 

Iglesias Carrera, Marcos

 



 

 

 

Jima González, Alexandra

 

 

 

 

 

Loarte Mauricio, Ananías Pablo

 

 

 

 

Marín Moreno, Lina Marcela

 

 

 

   

 

Paniagua de la Iglesia, Tania

 

 

 

 

 

Pascua Canelo, Marta

 

 

 

 

 

Pinget Batista, Yasmin Sankar

 

 

 

 

 

Piriz González, Carlos

 

 

 

 

 

Rátiva Martínez, Nathali Julieth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saldarriaga Gutiérrez, Sebastián

 

 

 

 

Salmerón Silva, Reneé Lucía

   
     

 

Personal de Administración y Servicios

 

Lahoz Lorenzo, Paula

 

 

 

 

 

Manzano Fraile, Tomás

 

 

 

 

 

Pérez Aguadero, María del Mar

 

 

 

 

Sevillano Pareja, Héctor

 

 

 

Feedburner iGoogle My Yahoo twitter